ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,387 SqFt1/54 54Pending
$199,990
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,745 SqFt3DPending
$318,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt3DActive
$325,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt3DActive
$299,990
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt3DActive
$2,700
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt1/32 32Active
$2,400
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,400,000
$2,425,000
1.0%3607 S BELCHER DR, Tampa, FL 33629
Listed by Julie Parker Bullock HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

$1,290,000
$1,495,000
13.7%2111 27TH AVENUE BLVD W, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Lynda Melnick WAGNER REALTY

$1,100,000
$1,099,000
0.1%3946 WOODLAND RETREAT BLVD, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Listed by Cheryl Guggi BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

$819,000
$819,000
31511 COLADA DRIFT WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Listed by Ana Ventura FRANK ALBERT REALTY

$785,000
$799,900
1.9%1596 NURSERY RD, Clearwater, FL 33756
Listed by Arian Kushta CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$740,000
$750,000
1.3%3726 MCELVEEN AVE, Plant City, FL 33566
Listed by Catie Seip EXP REALTY LLC

$675,000
$699,000
3.4%4134 N NEBRASKA AVE, Tampa, FL 33603
Listed by Arielle Corinti OCEAN BLUE REALTY,INC.

$650,000
$650,000
18014 FOREST RETREAT LN, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Laurie Dykeman, PA KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

$568,000
$589,000
3.6%636 CITRUS WOOD LN, Valrico, FL 33594
Listed by Alie Espinoza EATON REALTY,LLC

$500,000
$539,990
7.4%3210 BRUTON RD, Plant City, FL 33565
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$485,000
$500,000
3.0%6423 SPARKLING WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$465,000
$475,000
2.1%5438 BRADDOCK DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Listed by Pauline Meredith RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

$455,000
$479,000
5.0%9208 FOX SPARROW RD, Tampa, FL 33626
Listed by Danielle Epstein BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

$450,000
$455,000
1.1%14310 PROMONTORY POINT PL, Tampa, FL 33625
Listed by Mark Hangen MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

$449,900
$449,000
0.2%3512 YALE CIR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Becky Billeci IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$445,000
$415,000
7.2%11313 BRIGHTON KNOLL LOOP, Riverview, FL 33579
Listed by Maria Diaz REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

$440,000
$440,000
12 BRIDGEWATER DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Listed by Eric Sigismondi, LLC MAZELG REALTY

$432,500
$429,900
0.6%11507 BLUE WOODS DR, Riverview, FL 33569
Listed by Cathryn LeSane SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

$420,000
$420,000
5811 LAKE BREEZE AVE, Lakeland, FL 33809
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$415,000
$429,000
3.3%4800 BASSWOOD ST, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
Listed by Mario Baque HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC

$415,000
$415,000
3231 ELIAS CIR, North Port, FL 34288
Listed by Patricia Comly EXIT KING REALTY

$415,000
$360,000
15.3%2103 W STATE ST, Tampa, FL 33606
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$410,000
$420,000
2.4%106 S HABANA AVE #3, Tampa, FL 33609
Listed by Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

$405,000
$425,000
4.7%2049 MICHIGAN AVE, Englewood, FL 34224
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$401,000
$450,000
10.9%32543 RAPIDS LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Listed by Yanira Perez LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

$400,000
$395,000
1.3%3902 ALAFIA BLVD, Brandon, FL 33511
Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

$400,000
$410,000
2.4%2518 RIDGETOP WAY, Valrico, FL 33594
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$388,640
$388,640
7663 PEACE LILY AVE, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

$385,000
$375,000
2.7%6535 TRENT CREEK DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Listed by Jammie Stephens VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

$383,900
$383,900
4033 RADIANT MOUNTAIN DR, Plant City, FL 33563
Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

$380,000
$370,000
2.7%11315 SAGE CANYON DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$380,000
$389,990
2.6%5808 N 18TH ST, Tampa, FL 33610
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$375,000
$370,000
1.4%32875 WOODTHRUSH WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Listed by David Abbate TORRENCE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE

$374,900
$374,900
11610 IVY FLOWER LOOP, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Kerry Mitchell CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

$374,900
$374,990
515 HIBISCUS DR, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$374,000
$374,000
7024 ALAFIA DR, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$370,000
$370,000
2102 MICHIGAN AVE, Englewood, FL 34224
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY, LLC

$365,000
$370,000
1.4%8493 CYPRESS LAKE CIR, Sarasota, FL 34243
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY

$360,000
$390,900
7.9%13455 MAUNA LOA CT, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Listed by Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

$360,000
$360,000
11235 MISTY MOSS DR, Wimauma, FL 33598
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$360,000
$380,000
5.3%20115 WEEPING LAUREL PL, Tampa, FL 33647
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$360,000
$379,000
5.0%1411 OAKWOOD LN, Plant City, FL 33563
Listed by Savanna Pearson SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

$354,990
$354,990
32310 LEXINGTON ST, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$342,000
$364,900
6.3%805 E ELM ST, Tampa, FL 33604
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$340,000
$355,000
4.2%1417 WINDJAMMER LOOP, Lutz, FL 33559
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$335,499
$335,499
13812 SHELLMORE AVE, Palmetto, FL 34221
Listed by Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

$334,900
$334,900
5222 FIDDLE FIG AVE, Wimauma, FL 33598
Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

$325,000
$345,000
5.8%15425 WICKED STRONG ST, Ruskin, FL 33573
Listed by Stephanie Cordero COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

$325,000
$330,000
1.5%32310 LEXINGTON ST, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY, LLC

$324,990
$324,990
37380 SHARKS EYE LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$319,990
$319,990
5280 SALT MARSH RD, Wimauma, FL 33598
Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY LLC

$317,500
$312,500
1.6%1109 WINDTON OAK DR, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$310,000
$325,000
4.6%6423 SPARKLING WAY, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
Listed by Justin Myers KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

$310,000
$315,000
1.6%10406 ALMA ST, Gibsonton, FL 33534
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$305,000
$305,000
1109 WINDTON OAK DR, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by Pedro Collado LA ROSA REALTY THE ELITE LLC

$299,000
$299,000
3565 CLAY BRICK RD, Harmony, FL 34773
Listed by Christie Artura CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC

$295,000
$290,000
1.7%1611 STEVENSON DR, Clearwater, FL 33755
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$290,000
$290,000
19804 TIMBERBLUFF DR, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY

$290,000
$290,000
4617 JOHN BELL JR DR, Tampa, FL 33610
Listed by Audley Humes NORTHPOINT ASSET MANAGEMENT

$289,900
$289,900
8726 MOONLIT MEADOWS LOOP, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Amber Benson EXP REALTY LLC

$285,900
$285,900
5101 CLOVER MIST DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
Listed by Dan Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

$285,000
$299,900
5.0%1434 GRANTHAM DR, Sarasota, FL 34234
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$275,000
$275,000
15547 LARRY RD, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$270,000
$285,000
5.3%9697 CRESTVIEW ST, Seminole, FL 33772
Listed by Mark Murphy FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

$265,500
$260,000
2.1%1022 CHANDLER SNOWDEN CT, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$265,000
$289,900
8.6%5906 S MANHATTAN AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Zachary Boyle EXP REALTY LLC

$265,000
$265,000
1213 E NEW ORLEANS AVE, Tampa, FL 33603
Listed by Brad Monroe SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

$260,000
$264,900
1.8%12215 COBBLE STONE DR, Bayonet Point, FL 34667
Listed by Joseph DiPaula RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

$259,990
$264,990
1.9%6219 DAERR RIDGE ST, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
Listed by Robert Williams ASHTON ORLANDO RESIDENTIAL LLC

$255,000
$259,000
1.5%1335 BLUEWATER DR, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Listed by Renee Kozlowski LPT REALTY, LLC

$252,500
$259,900
2.8%12234 CIDER MILL LN, Hudson, FL 34667
Listed by Justin Brandon, PA FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

$250,000
$275,000
9.1%1910 E 20TH AVE, Tampa, FL 33605
Listed by Jala Ibrahim REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

$250,000
$250,000
5031 SUNRIDGE PALMS DR #5031, Tampa, FL 33617
Listed by Lori Moses EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY

$248,000
$250,000
0.8%10558 117TH DR, Largo, FL 33773
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$245,000
$220,000
11.4%813 E DR MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD, Plant City, FL 33563
Listed by Turan Celiker, PA KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

$241,000
$249,000
3.2%1516 BELLE GLADE AVE, Sun City Center, FL 33573
Listed by Maria Lauder ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SOUTH SHORE

$232,500
$250,000
7.0%816 DRANE ST NW, Plant City, FL 33563
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$220,000
$224,900
2.2%4904 ROSEDALE LN, Holiday, FL 34690
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$200,000
$245,000
18.4%16415 ALBRIGHT RD, Spring Hill, FL 34610
Listed by John Mamo KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

$187,000
$188,990
1.1%11565 CRESTLAKE VILLAGE DR, Riverview, FL 33569
Listed by Margarita Alzate de Arrubla CENTURY 21 AFFILIATED

$178,900
$183,900
2.7%15209 OMAHA ST, Hudson, FL 34667
Listed by Kristine Hancock LA ROSA REALTY, LLC

$175,000
$175,000
9931 LEGUNA ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Listed by Zachary Boyle LPT REALTY

$162,000
$159,500
1.6%2518 RIDGETOP WAY, Valrico, FL 33594
Listed by Andrea Butcher Thomas OWNERS.COM

$155,000
$150,000
3.3%4904 ROSEDALE LN, Holiday, FL 34690
Listed by Erik Johanson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

$150,000
$170,000
11.8%3439 CLARK RD #239, Sarasota, FL 34231
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$128,000
$139,000
7.9%11738 CARISSA LN, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Listed by Wendy Nash Hickman PA CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

$122,000
$127,000
3.9%7509 N DIXON AVE, Tampa, FL 33604
Listed by John Restrepo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

$120,000
$150,000
20.0%4453 VIEUX CARRE CIR, Tampa, FL 33613
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY

$55,000
$50,000
10.0%8827 E MILLPOINT RD, Riverview, FL 33578
Listed by Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

$37,000
$35,000
5.7%POCO LOOP, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Listed by Rosa Tobon CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "